Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

155M-SFP ZX 120km

?Model No:OS-SP01-551BD
?Data rate:100M/155M
?Distance:120km
?Wavelength (nm):1550
?Source:DFB+PIN
?DDM: YES
?Media Type:SMF
Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications

?SONET OC-3 SR1
?Fast Ethernet
?Other Optical Links


Features

?Operating Data Rate up to155Mbps
?Single 3.3V Power Supply and LVTTL Logic Interface
?Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector
?nterface Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
?Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0°C~+70°C and Industrial: -40°C~+85°C
?Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
?Compliant with SFF-8472

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:[email protected]

MARKET SALES

? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粤ICP备17061098号-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
时时彩倍投计算器 体彩 第一策略配资 富深所配资 河南11选5 达慧投资 海南4+1 多乐彩 永隆配资 黑龙江十一选五 皇冠网足球即时指数 球探网即时比分足球 今天nba比分 股票融资账户 湖北十一选五 球探体育比分ios下载 美国职业棒球比分直播