Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

10G-XFP-CWDM 23dB

?Model No:OS-XP96-CXX23D
?Data rate:10G
?Dreference distance:80km
?Wavelength (nm): 1270-1610
?Source:EML+APD
?DDM:YES
?Media Type:SMF
Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications

?10GBASE-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet

?Other Optical Links


Features
?Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s data rates
?Hot-Pluggable XFP Footprint
?Duplex LC Connector Interface
?Power Dissipation<2.5W Compliant with XFP MSA
?Operating Temperature range: 0°C ~+70°C
?2-Wire Interface for Integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:[email protected]

MARKET SALES

? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粤ICP备17061098号-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
时时彩倍投计算器 浙江20选5 河南22选5 五粮液近期股票行情 旺润配资 精高策略配资 天盈配资 享配资 任选9场 祝媛照片 中国最大的股票配资公司 股票配资是什么意思合法吗 股票看持仓价还是成本价 黑龙江11选5 股票涨跌怎么算幅度 多乐彩 股票融资费用怎么算