Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

25G BIDI SFP28 10km

?Model No:OS-SP28-BXX10D
?Data rate:25G
?Distance:10km
?Wavelength (nm):TX1330/RX1270,TX1270/RX1330
?Source:DFB+PIN
?DDM: YES

?Media Type:SMF



Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications 

?25GBE

?CPRI Option 10, 32G-FC

?Other Optical Links


Features


?Hot pluggable SFP28 MSA form factor

?Single LC receptacles for Bi-direction

?A Type :25G 1270nm DML DFB-LD on Tx side

25G 1330nm PIN ROSA on Rx side

?B Type : 25G 1330nm DML DFB-LD on Tx side

25G 1270nm PIN ROSA on Rx side

?Compliant with SFP28 Specification SFF-8402

?Up to 10km reach for G.652 SMF

?Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation < 1.2W

?Multi-Operating data rate :

From 9.5G to 28.05Gbps, typical 25.78Gbps

?I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

?RoHS-6 compliant

?Operating case temperature:

I Standard:  -40℃~+85℃;  C Standard:  0℃~+70℃




Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:[email protected]

MARKET SALES

? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粤ICP备17061098号-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
时时彩倍投计算器 河南十一选五 贵州十一选五 北单比分开奖sp怎么得出 青海十一选五 2016股票融资比例 球探体育比分苹果版 黑龙江6+1 排名靠前的股票配资平台 淘股吧股票论坛电脑版淘股吧和雪球哪个好 辽宁十一选五 上海时时彩 富时全球股票指数 江西配资 环球策略 福建31选7 重庆快乐十分