Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

25G BIDI SFP28 10km

?Model No:OS-SP28-B7310D
?Data rate:25G
?Distance:10km
?Wavelength (nm):TX1330/RX1270,TX1270/RX1330
?Source:DFB+PIN
?DDM: YES

?Media Type:SMF



Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications

?25GBE

?CPRI Option 10, 32G-FC

?Other Optical Links



Features

?Hot pluggable SFP28 MSA form factor

?Single LC receptacles for Bi-direction

?25G 1270nm DML DFB-LD on Tx side

?25G 1330nm PIN ROSA on Rx side

?Compliant with SFP28 Specification SFF-8402

?Up to 10km reach for G.652 SMF

?Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation < 1.2W

?Multi-Operating data rate :

From 9.5G to 28.05Gbps, typical 25.78Gbps

?I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

?RoHS-6 compliant

?Operating case temperature:

I Standard:  -40℃~+85℃;  C Standard:  0℃~+70℃


Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:[email protected]

MARKET SALES

? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粤ICP备17061098号-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
时时彩倍投计算器 股票融资N配资杠杆 北单比分直播最新 股票推荐群 融资融券 捷希源配资 蓝球竞彩比分直播 湖南快乐10分 日海通讯股吧 聚宏鑫配资 金配资 球探网即时赔率 篮球比分球探 股票涨跌颜色绿色 上海时时乐 陕西快乐十分 黑马股票推荐分析 股票涨跌由谁计算