Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

10G-XFP-BIDI 60km

?Model No:OS-XP96-Bxx60D
?Data rate:10G
?Distance:60km
?Wavelength (nm): TX1330/RX1270,TX1270/RX1330
?Source:DFB+PIN
?DDM: YES
?Media Type:SMF
Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications

?SONET OC-192 SR-1 SDH STM I-64.1 at 9.953Gbps
?10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet
?1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fiber Channel
?10GE OVER G.709 at 11.09Gbps
?OC192 over FEC at 10.709Gbps

Features

?Supports 9.95 GB/s to 10.5 GB/s data rates
?Compliant with XFP MSA
?+3.3V power supply only LC Connector
?Power Dissipation<2W
?Built-in digital diagnostic function
?Case Operating Temperature Standard: 0°C ~+70°C
?Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW
?Complaint with 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:[email protected]

MARKET SALES

? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粤ICP备17061098号-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
时时彩倍投计算器 台湾股票涨跌幅限制 贵州11选5 投资理财查询 富成配资 深圳风采 辽宁十一选五 湖北十一选五 雷速体育视频直播 大牛网配资 万赢财经配资 广州配资网 中国十大股票配资平台排名 股票融资有什么用 雷速体育怎么关掉进球提示音 佳境配资 多乐彩