Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

10G-XFP-CWDM 10dB

?Model No:OS-XP96-CXX10D
?Data rate:10G
?Dreference distance:10km
?Wavelength (nm): 1270-1610
?Source:DFB+PIN
?DDM: YES
?Media Type:SMF

Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications
?10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet
?Other Optical Links

Features
?Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s data rates
?Hot-Pluggable XFP Footprint
?Duplex LC Connector Interface
?Power Dissipation<2.5W Compliant with XFP MSA
?Operating Temperature range: 0°C ~+70°C
?2-Wire Interface for Integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:[email protected]

MARKET SALES

? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粤ICP备17061098号-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
时时彩倍投计算器 北单比分投注规则 三分彩 美国职业棒球比分一般比赛能多少分 新东方股票代码 浙江十一选五 股票配资怎么配 证券公司佣金 浙江十一选五 鑫福网 腾讯大盘 低价股票推荐 我国股票指数有哪些 四川时时彩 喜乐彩 球探体育比分直播 竞彩比分推荐